プロフィール

2020年度~ 協会組織・役員

役職 名前 役職 名前 役職 名前
会長 渡辺 善文 顧 問 斎藤 久男 参 与 吉田 征
副会長 小松 敏夫 顧 問 高久田 萬治郎 参 与 星 和久
副会長 松川 勝彦 顧 問 宇野 伸一 参 与 市川 春夫
副会長 白石 文夫     参 与 前田 亘弘
副会長 佐久間 仁徳     参 与 杉原 昭男
副会長 髙田 健一     参 与 在原 之夫
副会長 高橋 智幸     参 与 伊藤 和彦
副会長 吉田 左一郎     参 与 薄   貴
副会長 川前 光徳     参 与 大槻 健一
副会長 有馬 善孝     参 与 田中 孝平
監事 鈴木 仁     参 与 永沼 喜久雄
監事 羽田 進     参 与 斎藤 政雄
理事長 鈴木 俊正     参 与 榎田 英機
副理事長 岩田 徹     参 与 羽田 進
副理事長 山﨑 高司     参 与 藤田 彇五兵衛
        参 与 鳥居 雅夫
        参 与 片岡 秀記
        参 与 大石  博
        参 与 長谷川 寛
        参 与 伊藤 恒明
        参 与 木村 真一
  •  
  • 各カテゴリー理事
    部会 地区 理事 理事 理事 理事
    U18部会   鈴木 俊正 山崎 高司 岩田 徹 遠藤 心平
    U15部会 県中 伊藤 啓之 平野 誠一    
    U15部会 県南 新井田 貴之 佐藤 裕輔    
    U12部会 県中 矢内 秋良 松本 貴晴    
    U12部会 県南 鈴木 伸悟 本間 勝宏    
    社会人   佐藤 利枝子 石塚 太郎 諸越 広弥 小藤 悠樹
    会長指名   宮田 英治      
  • 運営事務局
    役職 名前 役職 名前
      理事長 鈴木 俊正 副理事長 岩田 徹
          副理事長 山﨑 高司
    総務部 総務部長 鈴木 慎也 (安積) 総務副部長 加藤 淳也 (船引)
      総務委員長 鈴木 慎也 (安積) 総務副委員長 加藤 淳也 (船引)
      委員 矢内 秋良 (県中U12) 委員 本間 勝宏 (県南U12)
      委員 伊藤  啓之 (県中U15) 委員 新井田 貴之(県南U15)
      委員 遠藤 心平 (郡山) 委員 片寄 宏美 (郡山商)
      委員 佐藤 利枝子(社会人)    
             
      財務委員長 栁沼 さおり (須賀川桐陽) 財務副委員長 岡田 妃加梨(郡山東)
      委員 江川 令二 (県中U12)) 委員 遠藤 智之 (県南U12)
      委員 森合 聡  (県中U15) 委員 佐藤 拳太 (県南U15)
      委員 大杉 和史 (県立石川) 委員 石塚 太郎 (社会人)
             
      広報委員長 関口 志保 (学法石川) 広報副委員長 廣瀬 由紀子(帝京安積)
      委員 小林 邦夫 (県中U12) 委員 大楽 視敏 (県南U12)
      委員 宗像 美和 (県中U15) 委員 板橋 麻里 (県南U15)
      委員 関口 志保 (社会人)    
             
      規律委員長 小野 貴恵 (安積黎明) 規律副委員長 水野 優斗 (帝京安積)
      委員 小磯 信二 (県中U12) 委員 金澤 美津子(県南U12)
      委員 荻野 祐治 (県中U15) 委員 吉田 脩平 (県南U15)
      委員 諸越  広弥 (社会人)    
             
      顕彰委員長 小川 貴之 (日大東北) 顕彰副委員長 木村 慎  (郡山)
      委員 箭内 一善 (県中U12) 委員 本間 勝宏 (県南U12)
      委員 熊田 亮  (県中U15) 委員 山澤 秀樹 (県南U15)
      委員 岡部  昭子 (社会人)    
             
    競技部 競技部長 佐藤 紘則 (郡山商) 競技副部長 小栁 純一 (尚志)
      部員 本田 一也 (県中U12) 部員 星  睦己 (県南U12)
      部員 曽根 幹二 (県中U15) 部員 高畑 裕司 (県南U15)
      部員 山口 優太郎 (光南) 部員 瀬尾 裕史 (開志学園)
      部員 小藤 悠 樹 (社会人)    
             
    普及強化部 普及強化部長 二文字屋 哲 (田村) 普及強化副部長 一ノ瀬 公子(帝京安積)
      部員 渡邉 高典 (県中U12) 部員 十文字 翔 (県南U12)
      部員 市川 英治 (県中U15) 部員 松本 聡二 (県南U15)
      部員 加藤 淳也 (船引) 部員 松林 久留美(田村)
      部員 松本 理  (西郷支援)    
      部員 室井 満利奈 (社会人)    
             
    審判部 審判部長 近内 正幸 (あさか開成) 審判副部長 五十嵐 紀仁(県中U12)
      部員 佐藤 健一 (社会人) 部員 佐々木 崇 (県南U12)
      部員 平野 誠一 (県中U15) 部員 森田 淳  (県南U15)
      部員 山口 尚之 (清陵情報) 部員 菅野 達也 (学法石川)
             
  •  
  •